Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+86.1%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+29.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+51.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties