Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
354, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+145.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5PW
← Back to All Properties