Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£148,500
+28.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+70.7%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,950
+24.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+2.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+12.8%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,972
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties