Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COTSWOLD WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+71.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EU
← Back to All Properties