Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEYES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,500
+15.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1SE
← Back to All Properties