48, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,352
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£46,352 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,352+32.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,352 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+150.0%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1