Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5HF
← Back to All Properties