Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2BX
← Back to All Properties