Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLBECK CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+135.8%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5LR
← Back to All Properties