Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOCK CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+79.9%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+144.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2JS
← Back to All Properties