Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, OLIVIA COURT, 144 - 144A, STATION ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£359,950
+34.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+44.9%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6LU
← Back to All Properties