Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties