Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BRIDGE END ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7ER
← Back to All Properties