47, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£410,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£745,000+122.4%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£410,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1