Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+33.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+17.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AW
← Back to All Properties