35, EASTCOMBE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£154,000+32.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+184.1%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-6.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1