Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,505
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£67,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,505
+51.9%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LE
← Back to All Properties