Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-48.5%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties