Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ECCLES WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+7.3%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3DG
← Back to All Properties