Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRINGBANK CLOSE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+39.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+236.7%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5EW
← Back to All Properties