Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BENDALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+11.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+70.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0SN
← Back to All Properties