167, LONDON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+166.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+39.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1