Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HORNHATCH, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+33.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,300
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8AY
← Back to All Properties