Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRESTON DEANERY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+27.4%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2EB
← Back to All Properties