Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPINNERS AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
-17.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£453,000
+17.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3QD
← Back to All Properties