Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6QF
← Back to All Properties