Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+66.5%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+60.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+42.0%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9BL
← Back to All Properties