FLAT 28, BURLEIGH COURT, 14 - 18, WESTERN PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,950-13.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+158.8%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1