Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+741.3%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties