Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PHILIP GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+57.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties