FLAT 10, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+34.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+24.9%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1