Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+96.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties