Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SIMMONS FIELD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+16.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4ET
← Back to All Properties