Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINE WALK, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,950
+16.5%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+117.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JW
← Back to All Properties