Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-1.0%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
-£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,125
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5BL
← Back to All Properties