29, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000-4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+13.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1