Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WIGORN ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+46.9%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HQ
← Back to All Properties