Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, NINESPRINGS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 9NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+23.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 9NZ
← Back to All Properties