Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£420,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+14.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£86,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,850
Sold on 5 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8BJ
← Back to All Properties