Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+11.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties