Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties