Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7PS
← Back to All Properties