Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81A, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,500
+85.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-5.8%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500
+29.5%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HX
← Back to All Properties