53, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+162.2%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+78.2%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1