Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MALLING STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+18.0%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+53.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2RB
← Back to All Properties