Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILES HILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2EU
← Back to All Properties