Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,736
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,736 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,736
+14.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£14,736 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties