Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHRISTINA ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+66.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+207.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NR
← Back to All Properties