Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ADMIRALS WALK, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3BB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+85.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
-15.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+66.1%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3BB
← Back to All Properties