51, CHURCHFIELD CROFT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+150.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1